2023 - 2024 World Champion Standings
World Standings updated on 03/25/2024
The points below reflect the following tournaments
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
MICHAEL ST. JOHN |
48 |
SALEM, OR |
2 |
NATHANIEL BARKLEY |
41 |
FORT WAYNE, IN |
3 |
JOSHUA BOYD |
32 |
TIFTON, GA |
4 |
ALEXANDER ROOKE |
23 |
SALEM, OR |
5 |
BRANDON DAVIS |
21 |
MURRIETA, CA |
6 |
LUCIANO QUADRA |
20 |
CURITIBA, PARANA |
7 |
Brandon Valley |
17 |
AVON LAKE, OH |
8 |
MATTHEW MCFADDEN |
16 |
PARAGOULD, AR |
9 |
RAHEEM KEYES |
13 |
BATON ROUGE, LA |
9 |
SPENCER PEOPLES |
13 |
MURRIETA, CA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
MICHAEL ST. JOHN |
48 |
SALEM, OR |
2 |
NATHANIEL BARKLEY |
40 |
FORT WAYNE, IN |
3 |
BRANDON DAVIS |
27 |
MURRIETA, CA |
4 |
LUCIANO QUADRA |
20 |
CURITIBA, PARANA |
5 |
MATTHEW MCFADDEN |
18 |
PARAGOULD, AR |
6 |
ALEXANDER ROOKE |
17 |
SALEM, OR |
7 |
DEVO LEWIS |
14 |
HELENA, MT |
8 |
RAHEEM KEYES |
13 |
BATON ROUGE, LA |
8 |
BRENT THUSTON |
13 |
KEARNEY, MO |
10 |
James Seaman |
12 |
AVON LAKE, OH |
10 |
Brandon Valley |
12 |
AVON LAKE, OH |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
MICHAEL ST. JOHN |
52 |
SALEM, OR |
2 |
NATHANIEL BARKLEY |
24 |
FORT WAYNE, IN |
3 |
BRANDON DAVIS |
23 |
MURRIETA, CA |
4 |
ROBERT NIEMEYER |
22 |
EULESS, TX |
5 |
ALEXANDER ROOKE |
21 |
SALEM, OR |
6 |
JUSTIN JOHN |
18 |
PICKERINGTON, OH |
7 |
COLE RICHARDS |
16 |
WARSAW, IN |
7 |
BRENT THUSTON |
16 |
KEARNEY, MO |
9 |
RAHEEM KEYES |
15 |
BATON ROUGE, LA |
9 |
SPENCER PEOPLES |
15 |
MURRIETA, CA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
MICHAEL ST. JOHN |
35 |
SALEM, OR |
2 |
BRANDON DAVIS |
27 |
MURRIETA, CA |
3 |
ALEXANDER ROOKE |
26 |
SALEM, OR |
4 |
LUCIANO QUADRA |
20 |
CURITIBA, PARANA |
5 |
JUSTIN JOHN |
18 |
PICKERINGTON, OH |
6 |
JAMES E. COLLIER II |
16 |
PARAGOULD, AR |
6 |
DEVO LEWIS |
16 |
HELENA, MT |
6 |
COLE RICHARDS |
16 |
WARSAW, IN |
6 |
James Seaman |
16 |
AVON LAKE, OH |
10 |
RAHEEM KEYES |
15 |
BATON ROUGE, LA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
MAURICE VANCE |
30 |
BATON ROUGE, LA |
2 |
STEFANO DELPUPPO |
25 |
WEST MIAMI, FL |
2 |
DEVO LEWIS |
25 |
HELENA, MT |
4 |
ALEXANDER ROOKE |
20 |
SALEM, OR |
5 |
RAHEEM KEYES |
9 |
BATON ROUGE, LA |
6 |
NATHANIEL BARKLEY |
5 |
FORT WAYNE, IN |
6 |
MICHAEL HARNER |
5 |
SMYRNA, GA |
6 |
Brandon Valley |
5 |
AVON LAKE, OH |
9 |
MICHAEL ST. JOHN |
3 |
SALEM, OR |
9 |
CHASE THOMAS |
3 |
SALT LAKE CITY, UT |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
DEVO LEWIS |
25 |
HELENA, MT |
2 |
MAURICE VANCE |
21 |
BATON ROUGE, LA |
3 |
STEFANO DELPUPPO |
20 |
WEST MIAMI, FL |
4 |
ALEXANDER ROOKE |
18 |
SALEM, OR |
4 |
Brandon Valley |
18 |
AVON LAKE, OH |
6 |
CHRIS ALLEN |
15 |
WEBSTER, TX |
6 |
NATHANIEL BARKLEY |
15 |
FORT WAYNE, IN |
8 |
RAHEEM KEYES |
13 |
BATON ROUGE, LA |
9 |
MICHAEL HARNER |
8 |
SMYRNA, GA |
10 |
JAMES E. COLLIER II |
5 |
PARAGOULD, AR |
10 |
MICHAEL ST. JOHN |
5 |
SALEM, OR |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
STEFANO DELPUPPO |
25 |
WEST MIAMI, FL |
2 |
RAHEEM KEYES |
15 |
BATON ROUGE, LA |
2 |
DEVO LEWIS |
15 |
HELENA, MT |
4 |
CHRIS ALLEN |
5 |
WEBSTER, TX |
4 |
NATHANIEL BARKLEY |
5 |
FORT WAYNE, IN |
4 |
MICHAEL HARNER |
5 |
SMYRNA, GA |
4 |
ALEXANDER ROOKE |
5 |
SALEM, OR |
4 |
CHASE THOMAS |
5 |
SALT LAKE CITY, UT |
9 |
Brandon Valley |
4 |
AVON LAKE, OH |
10 |
MICHAEL ST. JOHN |
3 |
SALEM, OR |
10 |
MAURICE VANCE |
3 |
BATON ROUGE, LA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
MICHAEL ST. JOHN |
43 |
SALEM, OR |
2 |
CHRIS ALLEN |
16 |
WEBSTER, TX |
2 |
Brandon Valley |
16 |
AVON LAKE, OH |
4 |
NATHANIEL BARKLEY |
15 |
FORT WAYNE, IN |
4 |
RAHEEM KEYES |
15 |
BATON ROUGE, LA |
6 |
DEVO LEWIS |
10 |
HELENA, MT |
7 |
MICHAEL HARNER |
8 |
SMYRNA, GA |
8 |
BRENT THUSTON |
6 |
KEARNEY, MO |
8 |
MAURICE VANCE |
6 |
BATON ROUGE, LA |
10 |
JAMES E. COLLIER II |
5 |
PARAGOULD, AR |
10 |
STEFANO DELPUPPO |
5 |
WEST MIAMI, FL |
10 |
ALEXANDER ROOKE |
5 |
SALEM, OR |
Listed Tournaments
This list displays the 30 most recent tournaments that have been reviewed and entered by ATA Tournament Dept. staff.
For a complete list of entered tournaments, please click here.
Tour # |
Date |
Type |
City |
State |
Host |
24081 |
03/16/2024 |
B Regional |
MORRISTOWN |
TN |
MRS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24082 |
03/16/2024 |
B Regional |
SUMNER |
WA |
MR. ERIC SCHMIDT & MRS. KHETTERY UN-SCHMIDT |
24079 |
03/15/2024 |
A Regional |
MURRYSVILLE |
PA |
GRAND MASTER MICHAEL & MRS. MARY CARUSO |
24080 |
03/15/2024 |
B Regional |
EAGAN |
MN |
MASTER JAKE MARCUS |
24078 |
03/02/2024 |
B Regional |
MOBILE |
AL |
MR. DUSTIN MCCRANIE |
24077 |
03/01/2024 |
B Regional |
AMMON |
ID |
MASTER JOSHUA SCHULTZ |
24074 |
02/24/2024 |
B Regional |
FORT WAYNE |
IN |
MR. ROBERT CABEEN |
24075 |
02/24/2024 |
B Regional |
HILLSBOROUGH TOWNSHIP |
NJ |
SR. MASTER JORGE LEE |
24668 |
02/24/2024 |
C In-School |
LANCASTER |
OH |
MR MICHAEL POOLE |
24072 |
02/23/2024 |
A Regional |
SAN DIEGO |
CA |
REGION 103A OWNERS |
24073 |
02/23/2024 |
B Regional |
CASTLE ROCK |
CO |
MS. MELODY NOLLER |
24663 |
02/20/2024 |
C In-School |
ELKTON |
MD |
MS. VALERIE WALLACE-HOLUBYCKYJ |
24661 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
LOWELL |
IN |
MRS SHARISE SMITH |
24662 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
BOISE |
ID |
MR ROY IVEY |
24670 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
WEST FARGO |
ND |
CM MICHAEL J. BEYER |
24671 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
SUTTONS BAY |
MI |
MASTER MATT TICCONI |
24667 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
APPLETON |
WI |
MR RICK GLENN |
24071 |
02/17/2024 |
B Regional |
TEMPE |
AZ |
CHIEF MASTER LEE FEILES |
24068 |
02/16/2024 |
A Regional |
ALLEN |
TX |
SR. MASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE |
24069 |
02/16/2024 |
A Regional |
COLUMBIA |
MO |
MASTER JADE HOCKMAN |
24070 |
02/16/2024 |
A Regional |
ORLANDO |
FL |
CHIEF MASTER TONY ISAACS & MASTER JESSE ISAACS |
24665 |
02/12/2024 |
C In-School |
DEMOTTE |
IN |
MASTER BROOKE OWENS-HARRINGTON |
24666 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
CHULA VISTA |
CA |
SM SEAN BERRY |
24672 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
NOVI |
MI |
MR ELI KAFER |
24650 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
HENDERSON |
NV |
CM KEN CHURCH |
24652 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
WEST SACRAMENTO |
CA |
MS. ANNA-MARIE JUNG |
24653 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
MORRISTOWN |
TN |
MS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24657 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
PARLIN |
NJ |
CM JACK MCINERNEY |
24660 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
PICKERINGTON |
OH |
SR. MASTER MICHELLE & MASTER KEVIN PAVLIK |
24065 |
02/10/2024 |
B Regional |
CHARLESTON |
IL |
MR. PAUL KENNEDY |