Find out more about how this website uses cookies to enhance your browsing experience.
2023 - 2024 Listed Tournaments
Tour # | Date | Type | City | State | Host |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24079 | 03/15/2024 | A Regional | MURRYSVILLE | PA | GRAND MASTER MICHAEL & MRS. MARY CARUSO |
24081 | 03/16/2024 | B Regional | MORRISTOWN | TN | MRS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24082 | 03/16/2024 | B Regional | SUMNER | WA | MR. ERIC SCHMIDT & MRS. KHETTERY UN-SCHMIDT |
24080 | 03/15/2024 | B Regional | EAGAN | MN | MASTER JAKE MARCUS |
24078 | 03/02/2024 | B Regional | MOBILE | AL | MR. DUSTIN MCCRANIE |
24673 | 03/02/2024 | C In-School | BARTLETT | TN | CM BETSY BLAND STEVENS |
24077 | 03/01/2024 | B Regional | AMMON | ID | MASTER JOSHUA SCHULTZ |
24074 | 02/24/2024 | B Regional | FORT WAYNE | IN | MR. ROBERT CABEEN |
24075 | 02/24/2024 | B Regional | HILLSBOROUGH TOWNSHIP | NJ | SR. MASTER JORGE LEE |
24668 | 02/24/2024 | C In-School | LANCASTER | OH | MR MICHAEL POOLE |
24072 | 02/23/2024 | A Regional | SAN DIEGO | CA | REGION 103A OWNERS |
24073 | 02/23/2024 | B Regional | CASTLE ROCK | CO | MS. MELODY NOLLER |
24663 | 02/20/2024 | C In-School | ELKTON | MD | MS. VALERIE WALLACE-HOLUBYCKYJ |
24070 | 02/16/2024 | A Regional | ORLANDO | FL | CHIEF MASTER TONY ISAACS & MASTER JESSE ISAACS |
24071 | 02/17/2024 | B Regional | TEMPE | AZ | CHIEF MASTER LEE FEILES |
24661 | 02/17/2024 | C In-School | LOWELL | IN | MRS SHARISE SMITH |
24662 | 02/17/2024 | C In-School | BOISE | ID | MR ROY IVEY |
24667 | 02/17/2024 | C In-School | APPLETON | WI | MR RICK GLENN |
24670 | 02/17/2024 | C In-School | WEST FARGO | ND | CM MICHAEL J. BEYER |
24671 | 02/17/2024 | C In-School | SUTTONS BAY | MI | MASTER MATT TICCONI |
24674 | 02/17/2024 | C In-School | CRETE | NE | MASTER ALYSSA COCHNAR |
24068 | 02/16/2024 | A Regional | ALLEN | TX | SR. MASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE |
24069 | 02/16/2024 | A Regional | COLUMBIA | MO | MASTER JADE HOCKMAN |
24665 | 02/12/2024 | C In-School | DEMOTTE | IN | MASTER BROOKE OWENS-HARRINGTON |
24660 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | PICKERINGTON | OH | SR. MASTER MICHELLE & MASTER KEVIN PAVLIK |
24065 | 02/10/2024 | B Regional | CHARLESTON | IL | MR. PAUL KENNEDY |
24066 | 02/10/2024 | B Regional | FORT WALTON BEACH | FL | CHIEF MASTER DARRIN PALMER |
24650 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | HENDERSON | NV | CM KEN CHURCH |
24652 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | WEST SACRAMENTO | CA | MS. ANNA-MARIE JUNG |
24653 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | MORRISTOWN | TN | MS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24657 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | PARLIN | NJ | CM JACK MCINERNEY |
24666 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | CHULA VISTA | CA | SM SEAN BERRY |
24672 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | NOVI | MI | MR ELI KAFER |
24064 | 02/09/2024 | B Regional | SALEM | OR | MS. KAITLYN INNESS |
24636 | 02/09/2024 | C In-School | AZLE | TX | MASTER DONALD R. MAY JR. |
24659 | 02/09/2024 | C In-School | WESTFIELD | NJ | MASTER PAMELA GEDMAN |
24664 | 02/04/2024 | C In-School | ELKHART | IN | MASTERS SETH & MELANIE BIRKY |
24628 | 02/03/2024 | C In-School | OLATHE | KS | MR SHANE BEDFORD |
24644 | 02/03/2024 | C In-School | GOODYEAR | AZ | MASTER CIEL SOLWAZI |
24649 | 02/03/2024 | C In-School | ALLEN | TX | CM MARK SUSTAIRE |
24062 | 02/02/2024 | A Regional | CORAOPOLIS | PA | SR. MASTER MICHAEL ESTEP |
24063 | 02/02/2024 | A Regional | LYNWOOD | IL | SR. MASTER KEITH SHOUP |
24658 | 01/28/2024 | C In-School | MORGANVILLE | NJ | SM LAURIE SWANSON |
24626 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | CHESTERFIELD | MO | SM MORGAN SHANK |
24632 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | FUQUAY-VARINA | NC | CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL & SR. MASTER JULIA WEGMANN |
24634 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | COLLEYVILLE | TX | MS SUSAN MUEGGE |
24635 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | CHARLOTTE | NC | MR SHANKARAN JAYAKUMARAN |
24637 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | TEMPE | AZ | MASTER ANTHONY LANDGREN-LEE |
24639 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | LEES SUMMIT | MO | SM BRIAN DAVIDSON (VMA) |
24640 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | SURPRISE | AZ | MASTER JONATHAN THORNTON |
24641 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | LAS VEGAS | NV | MASTER WADE MCCOIG |
24642 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | ROSELLE PARK | NJ | CHIEF MASTER VINCENT RAIMONDI |
24643 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | HUNTERSVILLE | NC | SR. MASTER GONZALO CABRERA |
24645 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | POWAY | CA | MASTER JORDAN NGUYEN |
24648 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | DUNWOODY | GA | SM CHONG WOOK SUL |
24651 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | MARIETTA | GA | SM CHONG WOOK SUL |
24655 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | COPPELL | TX | MRS CHRISTY BAMBURG |
24656 | 01/27/2024 | C In-School | EUGENE | OR | SR. MASTER RUSS DUER |
24061 | 01/26/2024 | B Regional | EAGAN | MN | MASTER RON SINGEWALD |
24633 | 01/26/2024 | C In-School | VENTURA | CA | MASTER KERRY REGANO |
24624 | 01/20/2024 | C In-School | BEL AIR | MD | MR. & MRS. JONATHAN FRANK |
24625 | 01/20/2024 | C In-School | EXPORT | PA | GM MICHAEL F. CARUSO |
24627 | 01/20/2024 | C In-School | HENDERSON | NV | CM KEN & MASTER PATRICIA CHURCH |
24629 | 01/20/2024 | C In-School | ROANOKE | TX | SM MICHAEL SCOTT MORRISON |
24630 | 01/20/2024 | C In-School | MOUNT PLEASANT | MI | MR BRANDON MCQUEEN |
24638 | 01/20/2024 | C In-School | GROVE CITY | PA | MR CHRISTIAN WEBER |
24646 | 01/20/2024 | C In-School | MURRIETA | CA | MASTER JARED GIORDANO |
24623 | 01/14/2024 | C In-School | BAYSIDE | WI | Mr William and Ms Megan Girton |
24059 | 01/13/2024 | B Regional | SANTA ROSA | CA | SR. MASTER NICHOLAS SCHAFER |
24621 | 01/13/2024 | C In-School | FORT WAYNE | IN | MR ROBERT CABEEN |
24622 | 01/13/2024 | C In-School | BUTLER | PA | MS LEEANN CRAMER |
24647 | 01/13/2024 | C In-School | HIGHLAND | IN | MS. ANN MARIE COGLIANESE |
24060 | 01/12/2024 | A Regional | MEMPHIS | TN | CHIEF MASTER BETSY STEVENS & SR. MASTER TONY ROSA |
24654 | 01/05/2024 | C In-School | JACKSON | NJ | MASTER EVAN TURNER |
24609 | 12/30/2023 | C In-School | DENHAM SPRINGS | LA | CM JASON DENDY |
24615 | 12/29/2023 | C In-School | DEMOTTE | IN | MASTER BROOKE HARRINGTON |
24616 | 12/22/2023 | C In-School | GRANBURY | TX | MS. ELISHA ROSENKRANZ |
24605 | 12/16/2023 | C In-School | BROWNSBURG | IN | MR. ADAM HOSKINS |
24606 | 12/16/2023 | C In-School | CANONSBURG | PA | MASTER CAMERON STADTFELD |
24608 | 12/16/2023 | C In-School | ALLEN | TX | CM MARK & CM BARBARA SUSTAIRE |
24612 | 12/16/2023 | C In-School | ST. JOSEPH | MO | MR JAIME & MS SUSAN VOGEL |
24613 | 12/16/2023 | C In-School | SOUTHLAKE | TX | MRS TERESA REED |
24614 | 12/16/2023 | C In-School | WAUNAKEE | WI | MASTER MICHAEL MOH |
24618 | 12/16/2023 | C In-School | LIMERICK | PA | MASTER SCOTT MAGDYCZ |
24619 | 12/16/2023 | C In-School | DARIEN | IL | CM PATTI S. BARNUM |
24595 | 12/12/2023 | C In-School | SMYRNA | GA | MR MICHAEL HARNER |
24602 | 12/09/2023 | C In-School | NAMPA | ID | SM TRAVIS DILLOW |
24607 | 12/09/2023 | C In-School | TEMPE | AZ | CHIEF MASTER & MASTER LANGREN-LEE |
24610 | 12/09/2023 | C In-School | NEW ORLEANS | LA | MR JOHN HAMMOND |
24620 | 12/09/2023 | C In-School | CRETE | IL | SM MACE W. DEVRIES |
24057 | 12/08/2023 | A Regional | CHARLOTTE | NC | ATA INTERNATIONAL |
24603 | 12/08/2023 | C In-School | EULESS | TX | SR. MASTER EDUARDO & SR MASTER CAROLINA GONZALEZ |
24611 | 12/08/2023 | C In-School | SEVEN FIELDS | PA | MASTER HITOSHI KINOSHITA |
24056 | 12/02/2023 | B Regional | HENDERSON | NV | MR. MICKEY RICO |
24585 | 12/02/2023 | C In-School | BARTLETT | TN | CM BETSY STEVENS & SM TONY ROSA |
24588 | 12/02/2023 | C In-School | PETALUMA | CA | SM NICHOLAS SCHAFER |
24590 | 12/02/2023 | C In-School | WEST FARGO | ND | CM MICHAEL BEYER |
24591 | 12/02/2023 | C In-School | BENTONVILLE | AR | SM MATTHEW BLOMQUIST |
24593 | 12/02/2023 | C In-School | WEXFORD | PA | MS ALYSSA DANLEY |
24594 | 12/02/2023 | C In-School | INDIANA | PA | MASTER WENDY MCGINNIS |
24596 | 12/02/2023 | C In-School | LAKEWOOD | CO | CM CORINA C. BLACK |
24597 | 12/02/2023 | C In-School | TITUSVILLE | FL | MR DANIEL & MS MAGGIE & MASTER CELESTINO ARGUDEN |
24598 | 12/02/2023 | C In-School | FRANKLIN PARK | IL | MASTER JIM WADE |
24599 | 12/02/2023 | C In-School | HEIDELBERG | PA | MR BOB ARENT |
24600 | 12/02/2023 | C In-School | ABBOTSFORD | BR | MR DAVID DURKE AND MR NICK WHITE |
24601 | 12/02/2023 | C In-School | EAGLE | ID | MASTER KIT COLBERG |
24604 | 12/02/2023 | C In-School | FORT WAYNE | IN | MR ANDREW SMITH |
24584 | 11/19/2023 | C In-School | LAS VEGAS | NV | MASTER AMBER CHAMBERS |
24053 | 11/18/2023 | B Regional | FORTVILLE | IN | MASTER TAMARA PARKER |
24054 | 11/18/2023 | B Regional | LINCOLN | CA | CHIEF MASTER FERNANDO JAIME |
24055 | 11/18/2023 | B Regional | HILLSBOROUGH TOWNSHIP | NJ | CHIEF MASTER VINCENT RAIMONDI |
24576 | 11/18/2023 | C In-School | LOWELL | IN | MR. JESTON & MRS. SHARISE SMITH |
24577 | 11/18/2023 | C In-School | ALBANY | OR | MASTER KC PLEU & MASTER CARSON CLEWS |
24578 | 11/18/2023 | C In-School | HENDERSON | NV | CHIEF MASTER & MASTER CHURCH |
24583 | 11/18/2023 | C In-School | NATRONA HEIGHTS | PA | MR TEDDY JAMES |
24586 | 11/18/2023 | C In-School | OREGON CITY | OR | SM KEEGAN IRELAND & MS KAITLYN INNESS |
24587 | 11/18/2023 | C In-School | GROVE CITY | PA | MR CHRISTIAN WEBER |
24592 | 11/18/2023 | C In-School | PLAINFIELD | IL | MS ESTELA STREAKER |
24049 | 11/11/2023 | A Regional | DULUTH | GA | GRAND MASTER SOON HO LEE |
24050 | 11/11/2023 | B Regional | MERRILLVILLE | IN | MASTER BROOKE HARRINGTON-OWENS |
24051 | 11/11/2023 | B Regional | JACKSON | TN | MR. MITCH SAGE & MS. SOPHIA SAGE |
24052 | 11/11/2023 | B Regional | ROUND ROCK | TX | SR. MASTER CJ BARRETT |
24574 | 11/11/2023 | C In-School | SEMMES | AL | MR DUSTIN MCCRAINE |
24631 | 11/11/2023 | C In-School | CHANHASSEN | MN | MASTER KENNETH HOOPS |
24573 | 11/10/2023 | C In-School | NORTH LAS VEGAS | NV | MR ROBERT MATTHEWS |
24582 | 11/05/2023 | C In-School | AUSTIN | TX | SM ANNETTE PALACIOS |
24041 | 11/04/2023 | A Regional | NEW CENTURY | KS | MR. SHANE BEDFORD |
24043 | 11/04/2023 | B Regional | STEVENSON RANCH | CA | MASTER ROBERT GAST |
24044 | 11/04/2023 | B Regional | FORT WAYNE | IN | MR. ROBERT CABEEN |
24045 | 11/04/2023 | B Regional | LANGLEY | BC | SR. MASTER DAVID & SR. MASTER KAREN BENNETT |
24046 | 11/04/2023 | B Regional | MERRIMACK | NH | CHIEF MASTER ROBERT ROY |
24047 | 11/04/2023 | B Regional | PONCHATOULA | LA | MASTER ANDREW BEAUJEAUX |
24048 | 11/04/2023 | B Regional | PONCHATOULA | LA | MASTER ANDREW BEAUJEAUX |
24567 | 11/04/2023 | C In-School | CHUBBUCK | ID | MASTER SCHULTZ |
24568 | 11/04/2023 | C In-School | GLENDALE | AZ | SR. MASTER JESSIAH RUECKERT |
24569 | 11/04/2023 | C In-School | CONCORD | NC | SR. MASTER GONZALO CABRERA |
24571 | 11/04/2023 | C In-School | ARLINGTON | TX | MCMANUS/MAY/HILL |
24579 | 11/04/2023 | C In-School | CUTLER BAY | FL | CM TONY ISAACS & SR. MASTER JESSE ISAACS |
24042 | 11/03/2023 | B Regional | AURORA | CO | MRS. JILL CROSS |
24038 | 10/28/2023 | B Regional | AVONDALE | AZ | SR. MASTER NICK KEENE |
24039 | 10/28/2023 | B Regional | EMPORIA | KS | MR. RAY BAQUERO |
24561 | 10/28/2023 | C In-School | PRIOR LAKE | MN | MASTER RON SINGEWALD |
24562 | 10/28/2023 | C In-School | ROCHESTER | MN | MS. PATRICIA YOUNG |
24563 | 10/28/2023 | C In-School | WEST CHESTER | PA | SR. MASTER MARC JOUAN |
24564 | 10/28/2023 | C In-School | BAYSIDE | WI | MR. WILLIAM & MRS. MEGAN GIRTON |
24565 | 10/28/2023 | C In-School | BRANCHBURG | NJ | MASTER BRIAN PETERSON |
24566 | 10/28/2023 | C In-School | HOUSTON | TX | CHIEF MASTER TINA & SR.MASTER JEFF NEWBERRY |
24570 | 10/28/2023 | C In-School | DUNWOODY | GA | SM CHONG SUL |
24581 | 10/28/2023 | C In-School | HIGHLAND VILLAGE | TX | MR RICHARD RODRIGUEZ |
24559 | 10/21/2023 | C In-School | EUGENE | OR | SR. MASTER RUSS DUER |
24037 | 10/20/2023 | AA National | PITTSBURGH | PA | ATA INTERNATIONAL (FALL NATIONALS) |
24548 | 10/14/2023 | C In-School | OLATHE | KS | MR. SHANE BEDFORD |
24552 | 10/14/2023 | C In-School | ROUND ROCK | TX | MR. MIKE MALDONADO |
24553 | 10/14/2023 | C In-School | FORT WAYNE | IN | MR. ROBERT CABEEN |
24558 | 10/14/2023 | C In-School | COPPELL | TX | MRS. CHRISTY BAMBURG |
24560 | 10/14/2023 | C In-School | LAS VEGAS | NV | MR. DEVAN CHAMBERS |
24580 | 10/14/2023 | C In-School | CHULA VISTA | CA | SM SEAN BERRY |
24551 | 10/12/2023 | C In-School | SLIDELL | LA | MASTER JUDE GRAYSON |
24036 | 10/07/2023 | B Regional | BIRMINGHAM | AL | MASTER CAMERON & MRS. TARA WHITE |
24556 | 10/07/2023 | C In-School | MOORESVILLE | NC | MR. TIMOTHY BOWEN |
24034 | 10/06/2023 | A Regional | SIOUX FALLS | SD | GRAND MASTER LARRY HOOVER |
24035 | 10/06/2023 | A Regional | SANDUSKY | OH | SR. MASTER JASON GEHRING |
24032 | 09/30/2023 | B Regional | VENTURA | CA | MS. KERRY REGANO |
24033 | 09/30/2023 | B Regional | MEMPHIS | TN | CHIEF MASTER CHOUNG SOO & MRS. DOYEON KO |
24554 | 09/30/2023 | C In-School | PARLIN | NJ | CHIEF MASTER JACK MCINERNEY |
24555 | 09/30/2023 | C In-School | MARTINEZ | CA | SR. MASTER NICHOLAS SCHAFER |
24028 | 09/29/2023 | A Regional | SOUTH BEND | IN | MASTER MELANIE BIRKY |
24029 | 09/29/2023 | B Regional | ALLEN | TX | SR. MASTER MICHAEL & MRS. FIONA MORRISON |
24030 | 09/29/2023 | B Regional | MERIDIAN | ID | SR. MASTER TRAVIS DILLOW |
24031 | 09/29/2023 | B Regional | FAYETTEVILLE | NC | CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL & CHIEF MASTER KIMBERLY BROWN |
24058 | 09/29/2023 | AA National | Florianopolis, Brazil | PAN-AM NATIONALS, FLORIANOPOLIS BRAZIL | |
24023 | 09/23/2023 | A Regional | MCCOOK | IL | MASTER JIM WADE |
24024 | 09/23/2023 | A Regional | PHOENIX | AZ | CHIEF MASTER MICHELLE & MASTER LANDGREN-LEE |
24025 | 09/23/2023 | B Regional | CLACKAMAS | OR | SR. MASTER KEEGAN IRELAND |
24026 | 09/23/2023 | B Regional | PUNTA GORDA | FL | MRS. BROOKE BAIROS |
24027 | 09/23/2023 | B Regional | BEL AIR | MD | MR. JONATHAN & MRS. K.A. FRANK |
24545 | 09/23/2023 | C In-School | ST. JOSEPH | MO | MR. JAMIE & MRS. SUE VOGEL |
24547 | 09/23/2023 | C In-School | GROVE CITY | PA | MR. CHRISTIAN WEBER |
24532 | 09/16/2023 | C In-School | FLEMINGTON | NJ | MR. JEREMY EPSTEIN |
24536 | 09/16/2023 | C In-School | BLOOMINGTON | IL | SR. MASTER COREY & MRS. ELISHA COFFRIN |
24540 | 09/16/2023 | C In-School | COLLEYVILLE | TX | MS. SUSAN MUEGGE |
24541 | 09/16/2023 | C In-School | KEMAH | TX | MASTER C. RAVEDUTTI |
24542 | 09/16/2023 | C In-School | KENDALLVILLE | IN | SR. MASTER ZACH HAYDEN |
24544 | 09/16/2023 | C In-School | BARTLETT | TN | CHIEF MASTER BETSY STEVENS & SR. MASTER TONY ROSA |
24546 | 09/16/2023 | C In-School | NEW ORLEANS | LA | MR. JOHN HAMMOND |
24549 | 09/16/2023 | C In-School | MAGNOLIA | TX | MR. KALOB COX |
24550 | 09/16/2023 | C In-School | MURRIETA | CA | MASTER JARED GIORDANO |
24022 | 09/15/2023 | A Regional | CHESTERFIELD | MO | SR. MASTER MORGAN SHANK |
24019 | 09/08/2023 | A Regional | MONACA | PA | CHIEF MASTER KEVIN & MRS. KRISTA KAMINSKI |
24018 | 09/09/2023 | A Regional | SANTA ROSA | CA | REGION 107 - ATA INTERNATIONAL |
24020 | 09/09/2023 | B Regional | EVANSVILLE | IN | CHIEF MASTER CHERYL BRICE |
24533 | 09/09/2023 | C In-School | SALINE | MI | SR. MASTER PAUL TEBOE |
24538 | 09/09/2023 | C In-School | AMERICAN FORK | UT | MR. BENJAMIN BOOTH |
24539 | 09/09/2023 | C In-School | MOUNT PLEASANT | MI | MR. BRANDON MCQUEEN |
24543 | 09/09/2023 | C In-School | SIMPSONVILLE | SC | SR. MASTER DANIEL MADRIAGA |
24589 | 09/09/2023 | C In-School | JASPER | GA | MR JACK KISNER & MS. STACEY REEVES-KISNER |
24535 | 09/02/2023 | C In-School | ROANOKE | TX | SR. MASTER MICHAEL SCOTT-MORRISON |
24537 | 09/02/2023 | C In-School | SEVEN FIELDS | PA | MASTER HITOSHI KINOSHITA |
24017 | 08/26/2023 | B Regional | MEMPHIS | TN | SENIOR MASTER TONY ROSA |
24521 | 08/26/2023 | C In-School | OLATHE | KS | MR. SHANE BEDFORD |
24527 | 08/26/2023 | C In-School | HUNTERSVILLE | NC | SR. MASTER GONZALO CABRERA |
24529 | 08/26/2023 | C In-School | MCKEES ROCKS | PA | SR. MASTER MICHAEL ESTEP |
24530 | 08/26/2023 | C In-School | FORT WAYNE | IN | MR. ANDREW SMITH |
24531 | 08/26/2023 | C In-School | CHESTERFIELD | MO | SR. MASTER MORGAN SHANK |
24016 | 08/19/2023 | B Regional | MARIETTA | GA | MR. GREG HARNER & MR. MICHAEL HARNER |
24519 | 08/19/2023 | C In-School | FUQUAY-VARINA | NC | CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL & SR. MASTER JULIA WEGMANN |
24525 | 08/19/2023 | C In-School | APPLETON | WI | MR. RICK GLENN |
24526 | 08/19/2023 | C In-School | SOUTHLAKE | TX | MR. TYLER & MRS. TERESA REED |
24015 | 08/18/2023 | A Regional | LAS VEGAS | NV | ATA INTERNATIONAL - REGION 103B |
24012 | 08/12/2023 | B Regional | MELBOURNE | FL | MR. DANIEL & MRS. MAGGIE PENTON |
24524 | 08/12/2023 | C In-School | SEMMES | AL | MR DUSTIN MCCRANIE |
24011 | 08/11/2023 | A Regional | SOUTH BEND | IN | MASTER SETH BIRKY |
24013 | 08/11/2023 | B Regional | LITTLETON | CO | CHIEF MASTER CORINA BLACK |
24528 | 08/11/2023 | C In-School | GRANBURY | TX | MS. ELISHA ROSENKRANZ |
24007 | 08/05/2023 | B Regional | MODESTO | CA | MASTER SHARON VANBELLE & MASTER BLAINE VANBELLE |
24008 | 08/05/2023 | B Regional | TEMPE | AZ | REGION 118 OWNERS |
24009 | 08/05/2023 | B Regional | HILLSBOROUGH TOWNSHIP | NJ | MASTER PAM GEDMAN & MR. BRIAN PETERSON |
24010 | 08/05/2023 | B Regional | HAMMOND | IN | MS. ANN COGLIANESE |
24004 | 08/04/2023 | A Regional | ALLEN | TX | CHIEF MASTER MARK & CHIEF MASTER BARBARA SUSTAIRE |
24005 | 08/04/2023 | B Regional | WEST FARGO | ND | CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL BEYER |
24006 | 08/04/2023 | B Regional | MERIDIAN | ID | MR. ROY IVEY |
24518 | 08/04/2023 | C In-School | ELKHART | IN | MASTER SETH & MASTER MELANIE BIRKY |
24003 | 07/29/2023 | B Regional | SLIDELL | LA | MASTER JUDE GRAYSON |
24520 | 07/29/2023 | C In-School | EXPORT | PA | GRAND MASTER MICHAEL & MRS. MARY CARUSO |
24523 | 07/29/2023 | C In-School | PEACHTREE CITY | GA | SR MASTER CHONG SUL |
24534 | 07/29/2023 | C In-School | ALPHARETTA | GA | SR. MASTER CHONG SUL |
24002 | 07/28/2023 | A Regional | TERRE HAUTE | IN | ATA INTERNATIONAL |
24522 | 07/27/2023 | C In-School | ROCKLIN | CA | CHIEF MASTER FERNANDO JAIME |
24515 | 07/22/2023 | C In-School | WEST SACRAMENTO | CA | MRS. ANNA-MARIE JUNG |
24516 | 07/22/2023 | C In-School | BEL AIR | MD | MR. JONATHAN & MRS. K.A. FRANK |
24001 | 07/15/2023 | AAA World Championships | PHOENIX | AZ | 2023 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP |
24510 | 06/25/2023 | C In-School | WAUNAKEE | WI | MASTER MICHAEL MOH |
24511 | 06/24/2023 | C In-School | LAS VEGAS | NV | MASTER WADE MCCOIG |
24513 | 06/24/2023 | C In-School | NAMPA | ID | SR. MASTER TRAVIS DILLOW |
24512 | 06/23/2023 | C In-School | HOUSTON | TX | CHIEF MASTER TINA & SR. MASTER JEFF NEWBERRY |
24514 | 06/17/2023 | C In-School | HIGHLAND | IN | MS. ANN COGLIANESE |
24517 | 06/17/2023 | C In-School | LIMERICK | PA | MASTER SCOTT MAGDYCZ |
24509 | 06/10/2023 | C In-School | TEMPE | AZ | MASTER TONY LANDGREN-LEE |
24508 | 06/03/2023 | C In-School | ROUND ROCK | TX | MR MIKE MALDONADO |
24504 | 05/20/2023 | C In-School | ROSELLE PARK | NJ | CHIEF MASTER VINCENT RAIMONDI |
24507 | 05/20/2023 | C In-School | PARAGOULD | AR | SR MASTER THERESA ANDERSON |
24506 | 05/18/2023 | C In-School | FRANKLIN PARK | IL | MASTER JIM WADE |
24503 | 05/13/2023 | C In-School | CEDAR PARK | TX | SR. MASTER CJ BARRETT |
24505 | 05/13/2023 | C In-School | NEW DELHI | NE | MS SUSAN VERNON |
24501 | 05/12/2023 | C In-School | EULESS | TX | SR MASTER EDUARDO & SR MASTER CAROLINA GONZALEZ |
24502 | 05/06/2023 | C In-School | DENVER | CO | MASTER PATTY LORENZ |