2023 - 2024 World Champion Standings
World Standings updated on 04/17/2024
The points below reflect the following tournaments
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
KYLE HAVERKAMP |
40 |
KELLER, TX |
2 |
MOHAMMED NOORI |
25 |
CREVE COEUR, MO |
3 |
Ethan Braun |
20 |
FORTVILLE, IN |
4 |
NOLAN JOHNSON |
15 |
BARTLETT, TN |
4 |
DAN RITCHER |
15 |
KELLER, TX |
6 |
ZACHARY POLLINGER |
11 |
KATY, TX |
7 |
EVAN DEHNE |
10 |
MISHAWAKA, IN |
7 |
ALEX PAULSON |
10 |
DEVILS LAKE, ND |
9 |
MARK RUNKLE |
5 |
FORT WAYNE, IN |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
KYLE HAVERKAMP |
40 |
KELLER, TX |
2 |
MOHAMMED NOORI |
25 |
CREVE COEUR, MO |
3 |
Ethan Braun |
20 |
FORTVILLE, IN |
4 |
NOLAN JOHNSON |
15 |
BARTLETT, TN |
4 |
DAN RITCHER |
15 |
KELLER, TX |
6 |
EVAN DEHNE |
10 |
MISHAWAKA, IN |
6 |
ALEX PAULSON |
10 |
DEVILS LAKE, ND |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
KYLE HAVERKAMP |
45 |
KELLER, TX |
2 |
MOHAMMED NOORI |
25 |
CREVE COEUR, MO |
3 |
Ethan Braun |
15 |
FORTVILLE, IN |
4 |
ZACHARY POLLINGER |
11 |
KATY, TX |
5 |
EVAN DEHNE |
10 |
MISHAWAKA, IN |
5 |
ALEX PAULSON |
10 |
DEVILS LAKE, ND |
7 |
MARK RUNKLE |
5 |
FORT WAYNE, IN |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
KYLE HAVERKAMP |
45 |
KELLER, TX |
2 |
MOHAMMED NOORI |
25 |
CREVE COEUR, MO |
3 |
Ethan Braun |
15 |
FORTVILLE, IN |
4 |
EVAN DEHNE |
10 |
MISHAWAKA, IN |
4 |
ALEX PAULSON |
10 |
DEVILS LAKE, ND |
6 |
ZACHARY POLLINGER |
8 |
KATY, TX |
7 |
MARK RUNKLE |
5 |
FORT WAYNE, IN |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
KYLE HAVERKAMP |
45 |
KELLER, TX |
2 |
DAN RITCHER |
20 |
KELLER, TX |
3 |
NOLAN JOHNSON |
15 |
BARTLETT, TN |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
KYLE HAVERKAMP |
45 |
KELLER, TX |
2 |
DAN RITCHER |
20 |
KELLER, TX |
3 |
NOLAN JOHNSON |
15 |
BARTLETT, TN |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
KYLE HAVERKAMP |
45 |
KELLER, TX |
2 |
DAN RITCHER |
20 |
KELLER, TX |
3 |
NOLAN JOHNSON |
15 |
BARTLETT, TN |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
KYLE HAVERKAMP |
45 |
KELLER, TX |
2 |
DAN RITCHER |
20 |
KELLER, TX |
3 |
NOLAN JOHNSON |
15 |
BARTLETT, TN |
Listed Tournaments
This list displays the 30 most recent tournaments that have been reviewed and entered by ATA Tournament Dept. staff.
For a complete list of entered tournaments, please click here.
Tour # |
Date |
Type |
City |
State |
Host |
24091 |
04/13/2024 |
B Regional |
LAS VEGAS |
NV |
MASTER WADE MCCOIG |
24089 |
04/12/2024 |
A Regional |
DURHAM |
NC |
CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL & SR. MASTER JULIA WEGMANN |
24090 |
04/12/2024 |
B Regional |
SURREY, BC |
BR |
CHIEF MASTER SCOTT KARPIUK |
24085 |
04/06/2024 |
A Regional |
CONROE |
TX |
MR. KALOB COX |
24086 |
04/06/2024 |
B Regional |
LINCOLN |
NE |
MASTER JACK & MASTER ALYSSA COCHNAR |
24087 |
04/06/2024 |
B Regional |
LINCOLN |
CA |
CHIEF MASTER FERNANDO JAIME |
24088 |
04/06/2024 |
B Regional |
BROWNSBURG |
IN |
MR. ADAM HOSKINS |
24084 |
03/29/2024 |
AA National |
DALLAS |
TX |
SPRING NATIONALS 2024 |
24691 |
03/26/2024 |
C In-School |
ELKTON |
MD |
MRS. VALERIE WALLCE-HOLUBYCKYJ |
24706 |
03/26/2024 |
C In-School |
AZLE |
TX |
MAY/HILL/MCMANUS |
24708 |
03/23/2024 |
C In-School |
ST. JOSEPH |
MO |
MR. JAMIE & MRS. SUSAN VOGEL |
24710 |
03/23/2024 |
C In-School |
MAPLE RIDGE |
BR |
MR. NICHOLAS WHITE |
24713 |
03/23/2024 |
C In-School |
AUSTIN |
TX |
SR. MASTER ANNETTE PALACIOS |
24083 |
03/22/2024 |
A Regional |
QUINCY |
IL |
MASTER ROBERT & MRS. ANNA LEE BENTLEY |
24081 |
03/16/2024 |
B Regional |
MORRISTOWN |
TN |
MRS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24082 |
03/16/2024 |
B Regional |
SUMNER |
WA |
MR. ERIC SCHMIDT & MRS. KHETTERY UN-SCHMIDT |
24692 |
03/16/2024 |
C In-School |
KENDALLVILLE |
IN |
SM ZACH HAYDEN |
24698 |
03/16/2024 |
C In-School |
LAS VEGAS |
NV |
MASTER WADE MCCOIG |
24701 |
03/16/2024 |
C In-School |
LOWELL |
IN |
MR. JESTON & MRS. SHARISE SMITH |
24705 |
03/16/2024 |
C In-School |
DARIEN |
IL |
CHIEF MASTER PATTI BARNUM |
24711 |
03/16/2024 |
C In-School |
MOUNT PLEASANT |
MI |
MR. BRANDON MCQUEEN |
24702 |
03/16/2024 |
C In-School |
ST. JOSEPH |
MI |
MASTER ANDY DIXON |
24704 |
03/15/2024 |
C In-School |
GRANBURY |
TX |
MS. ELISHA ROSENKRANZ |
24700 |
03/15/2024 |
C In-School |
BROWNSBURG |
IN |
MR. ADAM HOSKINS |
24079 |
03/15/2024 |
A Regional |
MURRYSVILLE |
PA |
GRAND MASTER MICHAEL & MRS. MARY CARUSO |
24080 |
03/15/2024 |
B Regional |
EAGAN |
MN |
MASTER JAKE MARCUS |
24695 |
03/14/2024 |
C In-School |
DEMOTTE |
IN |
MASTER BROOKE HARRINGTON |
24696 |
03/09/2024 |
C In-School |
PARLIN |
NJ |
CM JACK MCINERNEY |
24697 |
03/09/2024 |
C In-School |
VENTURA |
CA |
MASTER KERRY REGANO |
24699 |
03/09/2024 |
C In-School |
HENDERSON |
NV |
CM KEN & MASTER PATRICIA CHURCH |