2023 - 2024 World Champion Standings
World Standings updated on 03/25/2024
The points below reflect the following tournaments
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
JACQUELINNE DELGADO-ZAMORA |
78 |
SURPRISE, AZ |
2 |
CAMERYN CHUANG |
67 |
HENDERSON, NV |
3 |
LIYARA MANANAYAKA |
63 |
SOLON, OH |
4 |
JADE NAPIER |
59 |
SAN ANTONIO, TX |
5 |
GIANNA COMBS |
49 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
6 |
KYRENE COX |
46 |
MAGNOLIA, TX |
7 |
ALYSON ROCHA |
44 |
CEDAR PARK, TX |
8 |
ABIGAIL BRADFORD |
38 |
MOORESVILLE, NC |
8 |
MADISON MALVINO |
38 |
JACKSON, NJ |
10 |
ZOE LEE |
35 |
NAMPA, ID |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
JACQUELINNE DELGADO-ZAMORA |
75 |
SURPRISE, AZ |
2 |
GIANNA COMBS |
71 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
3 |
AMELIA TOEPFER |
65 |
PICKERINGTON, OH |
4 |
KYRENE COX |
53 |
MAGNOLIA, TX |
5 |
JADE NAPIER |
49 |
SAN ANTONIO, TX |
6 |
MARINA PIA |
41 |
MCKEES ROCKS, PA |
7 |
Emmalyn Bokarae |
39 |
KEARNEY, MO |
8 |
SOPHIA COVINGTON |
37 |
SIMPSONVILLE, SC |
9 |
CAMERYN CHUANG |
36 |
HENDERSON, NV |
10 |
MADISON MALVINO |
34 |
JACKSON, NJ |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
GIANNA COMBS |
70 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
2 |
SOPHIA COVINGTON |
64 |
SIMPSONVILLE, SC |
3 |
Emmalyn Bokarae |
51 |
KEARNEY, MO |
4 |
AMELIA TOEPFER |
50 |
PICKERINGTON, OH |
5 |
SOPHIA HOSTEN |
49 |
LAVEEN, AZ |
6 |
MARINA PIA |
46 |
MCKEES ROCKS, PA |
7 |
KYRENE COX |
44 |
MAGNOLIA, TX |
7 |
EVALINE PAVLIK |
44 |
PICKERINGTON, OH |
9 |
KARYLLE TULAGAN |
35 |
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA |
10 |
KAYLEE CHRISTENSEN |
30 |
SALINE, MI |
10 |
JACQUELINNE DELGADO-ZAMORA |
30 |
SURPRISE, AZ |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
AVA GILLO |
66 |
LAS VEGAS, NV |
2 |
CAMERYN CHUANG |
52 |
HENDERSON, NV |
3 |
GIANNA COMBS |
48 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
4 |
SOPHIA COVINGTON |
47 |
SIMPSONVILLE, SC |
5 |
MARINA PIA |
46 |
MCKEES ROCKS, PA |
6 |
JADE NAPIER |
45 |
SAN ANTONIO, TX |
7 |
AMELIA TOEPFER |
39 |
PICKERINGTON, OH |
8 |
SYDNEY NELSON |
38 |
O'FALLON, MO |
9 |
EVALINE PAVLIK |
34 |
PICKERINGTON, OH |
10 |
NOELLE FRENCH |
33 |
SALINE, MI |
10 |
SOPHIA HOSTEN |
33 |
LAVEEN, AZ |
10 |
GRACE KING |
33 |
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
JACQUELINNE DELGADO-ZAMORA |
64 |
SURPRISE, AZ |
2 |
MADISON MALVINO |
54 |
JACKSON, NJ |
3 |
JADE NAPIER |
53 |
SAN ANTONIO, TX |
4 |
LIYARA MANANAYAKA |
41 |
SOLON, OH |
4 |
SOFIA VILLA |
41 |
ROANOKE, TX |
6 |
KYRENE COX |
32 |
MAGNOLIA, TX |
7 |
Tenley Guinan |
28 |
LAKE WORTH, FL |
8 |
PAIGE SHEN |
25 |
SAN DIEGO, CA |
9 |
Lily Stender |
20 |
NEW PRAGUE, MN |
9 |
Taleah Walk |
20 |
STEVENSON RANCH, CA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
JADE NAPIER |
58 |
SAN ANTONIO, TX |
2 |
AMELIA TOEPFER |
53 |
PICKERINGTON, OH |
3 |
MADISON MALVINO |
50 |
JACKSON, NJ |
4 |
SOFIA VILLA |
41 |
ROANOKE, TX |
5 |
AUBREY MCLEAN |
38 |
POWAY, CA |
6 |
Emmalyn Bokarae |
36 |
KEARNEY, MO |
7 |
LIYARA MANANAYAKA |
29 |
SOLON, OH |
8 |
BROOKLYN JOLLIFF |
27 |
SOLON, OH |
9 |
Tenley Guinan |
25 |
LAKE WORTH, FL |
10 |
Sammie Pegg |
23 |
BETHEL PARK, PA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
LIYARA MANANAYAKA |
57 |
SOLON, OH |
2 |
ASIYA TAI |
51 |
OCOEE, FL |
3 |
MADISON MALVINO |
46 |
JACKSON, NJ |
4 |
KYRENE COX |
43 |
MAGNOLIA, TX |
5 |
JADE NAPIER |
41 |
SAN ANTONIO, TX |
6 |
ABIGAIL BRADFORD |
39 |
MOORESVILLE, NC |
7 |
SOFIA VILLA |
29 |
ROANOKE, TX |
8 |
SOPHIA COVINGTON |
27 |
SIMPSONVILLE, SC |
9 |
AMELIA TOEPFER |
24 |
PICKERINGTON, OH |
10 |
NADIA DZIRI |
21 |
PETALUMA, CA |
10 |
Tenley Guinan |
21 |
LAKE WORTH, FL |
10 |
AUBREY MCLEAN |
21 |
POWAY, CA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
JADE NAPIER |
56 |
SAN ANTONIO, TX |
2 |
MADISON MALVINO |
49 |
JACKSON, NJ |
3 |
KYRENE COX |
41 |
MAGNOLIA, TX |
3 |
SOFIA VILLA |
41 |
ROANOKE, TX |
5 |
LIYARA MANANAYAKA |
39 |
SOLON, OH |
6 |
AMELIA TOEPFER |
37 |
PICKERINGTON, OH |
7 |
ASIYA TAI |
36 |
OCOEE, FL |
8 |
JACQUELINNE DELGADO-ZAMORA |
34 |
SURPRISE, AZ |
9 |
Tenley Guinan |
26 |
LAKE WORTH, FL |
9 |
Sammie Pegg |
26 |
BETHEL PARK, PA |
Listed Tournaments
This list displays the 30 most recent tournaments that have been reviewed and entered by ATA Tournament Dept. staff.
For a complete list of entered tournaments, please click here.
Tour # |
Date |
Type |
City |
State |
Host |
24081 |
03/16/2024 |
B Regional |
MORRISTOWN |
TN |
MRS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24082 |
03/16/2024 |
B Regional |
SUMNER |
WA |
MR. ERIC SCHMIDT & MRS. KHETTERY UN-SCHMIDT |
24079 |
03/15/2024 |
A Regional |
MURRYSVILLE |
PA |
GRAND MASTER MICHAEL & MRS. MARY CARUSO |
24080 |
03/15/2024 |
B Regional |
EAGAN |
MN |
MASTER JAKE MARCUS |
24078 |
03/02/2024 |
B Regional |
MOBILE |
AL |
MR. DUSTIN MCCRANIE |
24077 |
03/01/2024 |
B Regional |
AMMON |
ID |
MASTER JOSHUA SCHULTZ |
24074 |
02/24/2024 |
B Regional |
FORT WAYNE |
IN |
MR. ROBERT CABEEN |
24075 |
02/24/2024 |
B Regional |
HILLSBOROUGH TOWNSHIP |
NJ |
SR. MASTER JORGE LEE |
24668 |
02/24/2024 |
C In-School |
LANCASTER |
OH |
MR MICHAEL POOLE |
24072 |
02/23/2024 |
A Regional |
SAN DIEGO |
CA |
REGION 103A OWNERS |
24073 |
02/23/2024 |
B Regional |
CASTLE ROCK |
CO |
MS. MELODY NOLLER |
24663 |
02/20/2024 |
C In-School |
ELKTON |
MD |
MS. VALERIE WALLACE-HOLUBYCKYJ |
24661 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
LOWELL |
IN |
MRS SHARISE SMITH |
24662 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
BOISE |
ID |
MR ROY IVEY |
24670 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
WEST FARGO |
ND |
CM MICHAEL J. BEYER |
24671 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
SUTTONS BAY |
MI |
MASTER MATT TICCONI |
24667 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
APPLETON |
WI |
MR RICK GLENN |
24071 |
02/17/2024 |
B Regional |
TEMPE |
AZ |
CHIEF MASTER LEE FEILES |
24068 |
02/16/2024 |
A Regional |
ALLEN |
TX |
SR. MASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE |
24069 |
02/16/2024 |
A Regional |
COLUMBIA |
MO |
MASTER JADE HOCKMAN |
24070 |
02/16/2024 |
A Regional |
ORLANDO |
FL |
CHIEF MASTER TONY ISAACS & MASTER JESSE ISAACS |
24665 |
02/12/2024 |
C In-School |
DEMOTTE |
IN |
MASTER BROOKE OWENS-HARRINGTON |
24666 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
CHULA VISTA |
CA |
SM SEAN BERRY |
24672 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
NOVI |
MI |
MR ELI KAFER |
24650 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
HENDERSON |
NV |
CM KEN CHURCH |
24652 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
WEST SACRAMENTO |
CA |
MS. ANNA-MARIE JUNG |
24653 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
MORRISTOWN |
TN |
MS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24657 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
PARLIN |
NJ |
CM JACK MCINERNEY |
24660 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
PICKERINGTON |
OH |
SR. MASTER MICHELLE & MASTER KEVIN PAVLIK |
24065 |
02/10/2024 |
B Regional |
CHARLESTON |
IL |
MR. PAUL KENNEDY |